For any questions regarding your participation and registration, please contact Erika Mesmer. She will also be able to respond to all questions about accommodation, travel to Geneva, tourism and leisure in Switzerland,…
Tchoukball Geneva Indoors; 1219 Châtelaine; Switzerland
IBAN CH05 0900 0000 1515 7322 6 – Account Number 15-157322-6; BIC POFICHBEXXX
Adress of the bank: PostFinance SA; Mingerstrasse 20; 3030 Bern, Switzerland
Registration is only complete and finalised after paiment of the registration fee and once the name of the team is listed in the table of the appropriate tournament below, with the status “Registration completed”. If the name of your team is not listed or if you have any question please get in touch with Erika Mesmer.
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland A | Gaël Sieber | Confirmed |
2 | France | Simon Lethier | Confirmed |
3 | Switzerland B | Gaël Sieber | Confirmed |
4 | Italy A | Fabrizio Caprani | Confirmed |
5 | Italy B | Fabrizio Caprani | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland A | Alonso Ormeño | Confirmed |
2 | Switzerland B | Alonso Ormeño | Confirmed |
3 | Italy | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
2 | France | Simon Lethier | Confirmed |
3 | Czech Republic | Stepan Vele | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt (CH) | Véronique Produit | Confirmed |
2 | Les Lion.ne.s (FR) | Waser Alain | Confirmed |
3 | VTA (CH) | Julianne Böhlen | Confirmed |
4 | Les Phoenix (FR) | Alain Angelini | Confirmed |
5 | Lyon (FR) | Charlotte Gagnepain | Confirmed |
6 | Plain’Orbe (CH) | Morgane Fucinos | Confirmed |
7 | Carouge Lions (CH) | Bastien Anderes | Confirmed |
8 | Geneva Keys (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Les Newbies (CH) | David Ohayon | Confirmed |
10 | Jamouli (CH) | Kiady Arintsoa | Confirmed |
11 | Les Faucons (FR) | Jérôme Vaucher | Confirmed |
12 | TBC Delémont 1 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
13 | TBC Delémont 2 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
14 | La Famille (CH) | David Monteiro | Confirmed |
15 | Vernier Turtles (CH) | Laurent Ludi | Confirmed |
16 | Tchouk’Delight (FR) | Florent Viardot | Confirmed |
17 | Tunisia (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Confirmed |
18 | Le Foot (CH) | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
19 | Fribourg (CH) | Félicia Rossier | Confirmed |
20 | 5e Super Cup Pool A | Alexandre Dubois | Confirmed |
21 | 5e Super Cup Pool B | Alexandre Dubois | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva girls RG (CH) | Confirmed | |
2 | Geneva girls RD (CH) | Confirmed | |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genève | Véronique Produit | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
2 | Les Geny (CH) | Sheila Capriotti | Confirmed |
3 | VTA (CH) | Julianne Böhlen | Confirmed |
4 | Geneva Flames (CH) | David Ohayon | Confirmed |
5 | Nyon Novio (CH) | Alex Hürlimann | Confirmed |
6 | Les Phoenix (FR) | Alain Angelini | Confirmed |
7 | Lyon (FR) | Bastien Garcia | Confirmed |
8 | Tunisie (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Confirmed |
9 | Blizzard (CH) | Louis Nusbaumer | Confirmed |
10 | Valdahon (FR) | Simon Lethier | Confirmed |
11 | Tchouk’Delight (FR) | Florent Viardot | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | David Go | Confirmed |
2 | Hungarian Cougars (HU) | Anita Kunos | Confirmed |
3 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
4 | Fribourg (CH) | Cristiana Cavaleri | Confirmed |
5 | Nyon (CH) | Grégoire Hürlimann | Confirmed |
6 | Delémont (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | David Go | Confirmed |
2 | Genève (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
3 | Chancy (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
4 | La Réunion (RE) | Bernard ALIDOR | Confirmed |
5 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
6 | TBC Delémont 1 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
7 | TBC Delémont 2 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
8 | Dragons Girls (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
9 | Vernier-Meyrin (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genève 1 (CH) | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
2 | Les Sneakers (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
3 | Aïre (CH) | Meredith Borgis | Confirmed |
4 | Chancy (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Val-de-Ruz 1 (CH) | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
6 | Val-de-Ruz 2 (CH) | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
7 | Hungarian Cougars (HU) | Anita Kunos | Confirmed |
8 | Carouge (CH) | Guillaume Charpentier | Confirmed |
9 | La Réunion (RE) | Yolande Le Merrer | Confirmed |
10 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
11 | Iberia (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
12 | Nyon (CH) | Alexandra Castro Araujo | Confirmed |
13 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
14 | Clair-Obscur (CH) | Cristiana Cavaleri | Confirmed |
15 | Marignier (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
16 | Rush Mountain 1 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
17 | Rush Mountain 2 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
18 | Plateau 1 | Daniel Buschbeck | Confirmed |
19 | Plateau 2 | Daniel Buschbeck | Confirmed |
20 | Genève 2 | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liotard 1 (CH) | Rafaela Mendes | Confirmed |
2 | Liotard 2 (CH) | Rafaela Mendes | Confirmed |
3 | Trembley 1 (CH) | Amin Ladimi | Confirmed |
4 | Trembley 2 (CH) | Amin Ladimi | Confirmed |
5 | Paquis 1 (CH) | Dilan Fisher | Confirmed |
6 | Paquis 2 (CH) | Dilan Fisher | Confirmed |
7 | Europe (CH) | Rut F et Macime T | Confirmed |
8 | Puplinge (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Aïre (CH) | Vernier à confirmer | Confirmed |
10 | Mail (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
11 | Chancy (CH) | Parents de Timothé | Confirmed |
12 | La Réunion 1 (RE) | Ary Lieon Kao | Confirmed |
13 | La Réunion 2 (RE) | Ary Lieon Kao | Confirmed |
14 | Carouge (CH) | Maxime Fasel | Confirmed |
15 | Neuch Tigers (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
16 | Neuch Eagles (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
17 | Neuch Snakes (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
18 | Neuch Sharks (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
19 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
20 | Marignier (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
21 | Meyrin (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
22 | AS Thonon (FR) | Andrew Rebourg | Confirmed |
23 | Köniz 1 (CH) | Elori Baume | Confirmed |
24 | Köniz 2 (CH) | Elori Baume | Confirmed |
25 | Roches (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
26 | Onex (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
27 | Tivoli (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
28 | Rosesrai – St Jean (CH) | William Fink | Confirmed |
29 | Franpetty (CH) | David Pereira | Confirmed |
30 | Allières (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Confirmed |
31 | Phoenix (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
32 | Carouge (CH) | Maxime Fasler | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trembley (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
2 | Vollandes (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Confirmed |
3 | Allières (CH) | Stéphania Salentino | Confirmed |
4 | Chancy Dark(CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Chancy Wolf(CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
6 | Tivoli (CH) | Romane Sebille | Confirmed |
7 | Cropettes (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
8 | Puplinge (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Liotard (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
10 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
11 | Micheli 1 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
12 | Micheli 2 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montchoisy (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Confirmed |
2 | Chancy (CH) | Nuno – Papa d’Aydan | Confirmed |
3 | Mail 1 (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
4 | Aïre (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Tivolinge (CH) | Meghna Nagrajan | Confirmed |
6 | Mail 2 (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Jaguars de FH | Ferdinand-Hodler | Emilie Flubacher | Confirmé |
2 | Les Ours de FH | Ferdinand-Hodler | Emilie Flubacher | Confirmé |
3 | St-Jean 1 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
4 | St-Jean 2 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
5 | St-Jean 3 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
6 | Gradelle Fire | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
7 | Les Cobras | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les 6 fantastiques | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
2 | Les Tornades de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
3 | Les Lutins de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
4 | Les Griffon d’or | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
7 | Les Black All | Vandoeuvres | Nathalie Castrucci | Confirmé |
8 | Les Hop Cool | Vandoeuvres | Nathalie Castrucci | Confirmé |
9 | Les Lutins Barbus | Vandoeuvres | Nathalie Castrucci | Confirmé |
10 | L’équipe du Quatr’Or 1 | Ecole de Perly-Certoux | Fabienne Nicollier | Confirmé |
11 | L’équipe du Quatr’Or 2 | Ecole de Perly-Certoux | Fabienne Nicollier | Confirmé |
12 | L’équipe du Quatr’Or 3 | Ecole de Perly-Certoux | Fabienne Nicollier | Confirmé |
13 | L’équipe du Quatr’Or 4 | Ecole de Perly-Certoux | Fabienne Nicollier | Confirmé |
14 | L’équipe du Quatr’Or 5 | Ecole de Perly-Certoux | Fabienne Nicollier | Confirmé |
15 | Les Tchouckballers | Vandoeuvres | Nathalie Castrucci | Confirmé |
16 | Geisendorf A | Geisendorf central | Leïla Gay | Confirmé |
17 | Geisendorf B | Geisendorf central | Leïla Gay | Confirmé |
18 | Geisendorf C | Geisendorf central | Leïla Gay | Confirmé |
19 | Geisendorf D | Geisendorf central | Leïla Gay | Confirmé |
20 | Les lions de FH | Ferdinand-Hodler | Emilie Flubacher | Confirmé |
21 | Les aiglons | Franchises | Pascal Petignat | Confirmé |
22 | Les rapaces | Franchises | Pascal Petignat | Confirmé |
23 | Chancy 1 | Chancy | Cathrine Pinnock Botta | Confirmé |
24 | Chancy 2 | Chancy | Cathrine Pinnock Botta | Confirmé |
25 | Chancy 3 | Chancy | Cathrine Pinnock Botta | Confirmé |
26 | Chancy 4 | Chancy | Cathrine Pinnock Botta | Confirmé |
27 | Les Donuts | Gradelle | Anne Boichat – Morgane Monbaron | Confirmé |
28 | Les Tigres | Gradelle | Anne Boichat – Morgane Monbaron | Confirmé |
29 | St-Jean 4 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
30 | St-Jean 5 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
31 | Seujet 1 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
32 | Seujet 2 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
Les Papillons | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé | |
Les Coccinelles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé | |
Les Abeilles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé | |
Les Scarabées | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé | |
35 | Les Chenilles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
36 | Les Fourmis | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
37 | Les Libellules | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
38 | Les Sauterelles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
39 | Gradelle 1 | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
40 | Gradelle 2 | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
41 | Gradelle 3 | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
42 | St-Jean 6 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les serpents de FH | Ferdinand-Hodler | Emilie Flubacher | Confirmé |
2 | St-Jean 1 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
3 | St-Jean 2 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
4 | St-Jean 3 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
4 | Seujet 1 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
6 | Les Chouettes | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
7 | Les Rossignols | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
8 | Les Merles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
9 | Les Colombes | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
10 | Les Alouettes | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
11 | Les Buses | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
12 | Les Colibris | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
13 | Les Mouettes | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Ananas de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
2 | Les Litchis de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
3 | Avocado from Mexico | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
4 | Ami-Agrand 1 | Ami-Argand | Coline Brunner | Confirmé |
5 | Ami-Agrand 2 | Ami-Argand | Coline Brunner | Confirmé |
6 | Ami-Agrand 3 | Ami-Argand | Coline Brunner | Confirmé |
7 | Chinpat 1 | Pinchat | Dilan Dagli | Confirmé |
8 | Chinpat 2 | Pinchat | Dilan Dagli | Confirmé |
9 | Chinpat 3 | Pinchat | Dilan Dagli | Confirmé |
10 | Roseraie 1 | Roseraie | Myriam Lavalley | Confirmé |
11 | Roseraie 2 | Roseraie | Jacqueline Wittwer | Confirmé |
12 | Les Renards de FH | Ferdinand-Hodler | Emilie Flubacher | Confirmé |
13 | St-Jean 4 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
14 | St-Jean 5 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
15 | St-Jean 6 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
16 | Seujet 2 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
17 | Seujet 3 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
18 | Seujet 4 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
19 | Les Aigles d’Or | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
20 | Les Pancakes | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
21 | Les Pingouins | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
22 | Les Lions d’Or | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
23 | Seujet 5 | Seujet | Adel Nanoun | Confirmé |
24 | Seujet 6 | Seujet | Adel Nanoun | Confimré |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Eagles de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
1 | Les Warriors de CB | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
2 | Les guépards de Liotard 1 | Liotard | Hafize ALI HASSAN | Confirmé |
3 | Les guépards de Liotard 2 | Liotard | Hafize ALI HASSAN | Confirmé |
4 | Troinex | Troinex | Elodie Ribeiro | Confirmé |
5 | Poneys a paillettes | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
6 | Loups blancs | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
7 | White tigers | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
8 | St-Jean | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
9 | Les Aventurines | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
10 | Les Amazonites | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ecolint – Nations 1 | Ecolint – Nations | Kevin O’Byrne | Confirmé |
2 | Ecolint – Nations 2 | Ecolint – Nations | Kevin O’Byrne | Confirmé |
3 | Ecolint – Nations 3 | Ecolint – Nations | David Barrett | Confirmé |
4 | Troinex 1 | Troinex | Elodie Ribeiro | Confirmé |
5 | Troinex 2 | Troinex | Elodie Ribeiro | Confirmé |
6 | Les Topazes | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
7 | Les Onyx | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
8 | Les poussins d’Aïre | Aïre | Cristina Tosio | Confirmé |
9 | Les Taureaux | Aïre | Cristina Tosio | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chêne-Bougeries 8P | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
2 | La Team Raclette | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
3 | Les Coxinha | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Confirmé |
4 | Dasay | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
5 | St-Jean 1 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
6 | St-Jean 2 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
7 | Balles jaunes | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
8 | St-Jean 3 | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
9 | Seujet 1 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
10 | Les Requins | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
11 | Les Tigres | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
12 | Les Guépards | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
13 | Les Lions | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
14 | Aïre Champions | Aïre | Cristina Tosio | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OP1 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
2 | OP2 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
3 | OP3 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
4 | OP4 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
5 | OP5 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
6 | OP6 | Onex-Parc | C. Corbin et M. Massarotto | Confirmé |
7 | La Team Franchises | Franchises | Lorena Crespo | Confirmé |
8 | La super Team Franchises | Franchises | Lorena Crespo | Confirmé |
9 | Grrressy | Cressy | Damien Luisier | Confirmé |
10 | Cress’is best! | Cressy | Damien Luisier | Confirmé |
11 | Les 5 toc-toc-toc | Saint-Jean | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
12 | Seujet 2 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Confirmé |
13 | Les Loups | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
14 | Les Ours | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
15 | Les Aigles | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |
16 | Les Scorpions | Aïre | Lise Vivien Frey | Confirmé |
17 | Les Golden State Warriors | Aïre | Lise Vivien Frey | Confirmé |
18 | Les Lions | Genêts | Manuel Loup | Confirmé |