For any questions regarding your participation and registration, please contact Erika Mesmer. She will also be able to respond to all questions about accommodation, travel to Geneva, tourism and leisure in Switzerland,…
Tchoukball Geneva Indoors; 1219 Châtelaine; Switzerland
IBAN CH05 0900 0000 1515 7322 6 – Account Number 15-157322-6; BIC POFICHBEXXX
Adress of the bank: PostFinance SA; Mingerstrasse 20; 3030 Bern, Switzerland
Registration is only complete and finalised after paiment of the registration fee and once the name of the team is listed in the table of the appropriate tournament below, with the status “Registration completed”. If the name of your team is not listed or if you have any question please get in touch with Erika Mesmer.
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrara (IT) | Andrea | Interested |
2 | Delémont (CH) | Elori Baume | Interested |
3 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
4 | Val-de-Ruz Flyers (CH) | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
5 | Nyon Lakers (CH) | David Monteiro | Confirmed |
6 | Lausanne Olympic (CH) | Benjamin Favre | Confirmed |
7 | Meyrin Panthers (CH) | Thomas Produit | Confirmed |
8 | Lyon (FR) | Charlotte | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt (CH) | Véronique Produit | Confirmed |
2 | Les Lion.ne.s (FR) | Waser Alain | Confirmed |
3 | VTA (CH) | Julianne Böhlen | Confirmed |
4 | Les Phoenix (FR) | Alain Angelini | Confirmed |
5 | Lyon (FR) | Charlotte Gagnepain | Confirmed |
6 | Plain’Orbe (CH) | Morgane Fucinos | Confirmed |
7 | Carouge Lions (CH) | Bastien Anderes | Confirmed |
8 | Geneva Keys (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Les Newbies (CH) | David Ohayon | Confirmed |
10 | Jamouli (CH) | Kiady Arintsoa | Confirmed |
11 | Les Faucons (FR) | Jérôme Vaucher | Confirmed |
12 | TBC Delémont 1 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
13 | TBC Delémont 2 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
14 | La Famille (CH) | David Monteiro | Confirmed |
15 | Vernier Turtles (CH) | Laurent Ludi | Confirmed |
16 | Tchouk’Delight (FR) | Florent Viardot | Confirmed |
17 | Tunisia (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Confirmed |
18 | Le Foot (CH) | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
19 | Fribourg (CH) | Félicia Rossier | Confirmed |
20 | 5e Super Cup Pool A | Alexandre Dubois | Confirmed |
21 | 5e Super Cup Pool B | Alexandre Dubois | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva girls RG (CH) | Confirmed | |
2 | Geneva girls RD (CH) | Confirmed | |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genève | Véronique Produit | Confirmé |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | David Go | Confirmed |
2 | Hungarian Cougars (HU) | Anita Kunos | Confirmed |
3 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
4 | Fribourg (CH) | Cristiana Cavaleri | Confirmed |
5 | Nyon (CH) | Grégoire Hürlimann | Confirmed |
6 | Delémont (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | David Go | Confirmed |
2 | Genève (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
3 | Chancy (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
4 | La Réunion (RE) | Bernard ALIDOR | Confirmed |
5 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
6 | TBC Delémont 1 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
7 | TBC Delémont 2 (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Confirmed |
8 | Dragons Girls (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
9 | Vernier-Meyrin (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genève 1 (CH) | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
2 | Les Sneakers (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
3 | Aïre (CH) | Meredith Borgis | Confirmed |
4 | Chancy (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Val-de-Ruz 1 (CH) | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
6 | Val-de-Ruz 2 (CH) | Matthieu Helfer | Confirmed |
7 | Hungarian Cougars (HU) | Anita Kunos | Confirmed |
8 | Carouge (CH) | Guillaume Charpentier | Confirmed |
9 | La Réunion (RE) | Yolande Le Merrer | Confirmed |
10 | España (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
11 | Iberia (ES) | Fatima Martin | Confirmed |
12 | Nyon (CH) | Alexandra Castro Araujo | Confirmed |
13 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
14 | Clair-Obscur (CH) | Cristiana Cavaleri | Confirmed |
15 | Marignier (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
16 | Rush Mountain 1 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
17 | Rush Mountain 2 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
18 | Plateau 1 | Daniel Buschbeck | Confirmed |
19 | Plateau 2 | Daniel Buschbeck | Confirmed |
20 | Genève 2 | Romain Berclaz | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liotard 1 (CH) | Rafaela Mendes | Confirmed |
2 | Liotard 2 (CH) | Rafaela Mendes | Confirmed |
3 | Trembley 1 (CH) | Amin Ladimi | Confirmed |
4 | Trembley 2 (CH) | Amin Ladimi | Confirmed |
5 | Paquis 1 (CH) | Dilan Fisher | Confirmed |
6 | Paquis 2 (CH) | Dilan Fisher | Confirmed |
7 | Europe (CH) | Rut F et Macime T | Confirmed |
8 | Puplinge (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Aïre (CH) | Vernier à confirmer | Confirmed |
10 | Mail (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
11 | Chancy (CH) | Parents de Timothé | Confirmed |
12 | La Réunion 1 (RE) | Ary Lieon Kao | Confirmed |
13 | La Réunion 2 (RE) | Ary Lieon Kao | Confirmed |
14 | Carouge (CH) | Maxime Fasel | Confirmed |
15 | Neuch Tigers (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
16 | Neuch Eagles (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
17 | Neuch Snakes (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
18 | Neuch Sharks (CH) | Frédéric Saucy | Confirmed |
19 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
20 | Marignier (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
21 | Meyrin (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
22 | AS Thonon (FR) | Andrew Rebourg | Confirmed |
23 | Köniz 1 (CH) | Elori Baume | Confirmed |
24 | Köniz 2 (CH) | Elori Baume | Confirmed |
25 | Roches (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
26 | Onex (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
27 | Tivoli (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
28 | Rosesrai – St Jean (CH) | William Fink | Confirmed |
29 | Franpetty (CH) | David Pereira | Confirmed |
30 | Allières (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Confirmed |
31 | Phoenix (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
32 | Carouge (CH) | Maxime Fasler | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trembley (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
2 | Vollandes (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Confirmed |
3 | Allières (CH) | Stéphania Salentino | Confirmed |
4 | Chancy Dark(CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Chancy Wolf(CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
6 | Tivoli (CH) | Romane Sebille | Confirmed |
7 | Cropettes (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
8 | Puplinge (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Confirmed |
9 | Liotard (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Confirmed |
10 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Confirmed |
11 | Micheli 1 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
12 | Micheli 2 (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Confirmed |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montchoisy (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Confirmed |
2 | Chancy (CH) | Nuno – Papa d’Aydan | Confirmed |
3 | Mail 1 (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |
4 | Aïre (CH) | Cédric Vuagnat | Confirmed |
5 | Tivolinge (CH) | Meghna Nagrajan | Confirmed |
6 | Mail 2 (CH) | Unai Correa | Confirmed |