Staff

MEET OUR WONDERFULL STAFF

Africa Marco
Staff
Ahmed Aouad
Staff
Alain Collioud
Tecnical team
Alain Debonneville
Staff
Alessandro Molteni
Staff
Alexandra Nguyen
Samaritan
Alexandre Dubois
Computing
Alexis Bolliet
Staff
Ali Sakhawat
Staff
Alix Gueydan
Arbitre junior
Alizée Menetrey
Staff
Alonso Ormeño
Photographer/Facebook responsable
Amanda Flores
VIP reception
Amin Ladimi
Referee
Amina Gharbi
Arbitre
Anastasia Cohen
Staff
Andréas Buschbeck
Restoration
Andrée Berthaut
Staff
Anke Hampel
Staff
Anne Sophie Piachaud
Staff
Antonio Bucci
Staff
Bastien Anderes
Field installer
Bruno Remolif
Staff
Carole Bertossa
Restauration
Cassandre Renaud
Photographer
Castora Bovon
Staff
CĂ©lia Parejas
Staff
Celine Henzelin
Staff
Charlotte Sebille
Staff
Christian Buschbeck
Strategic committee
Christian Mischler
Photographe
Christian Weymann
Field installer
Christopher Klahn
Technical
Claire Pellicier Bal
Staff
Claude Peter-Contesse
Technical team
Constantin Herrmann
Video
Corinne Vioget Karadag
Sraff
Damien Limat
Staff
Daniel Buschbeck
Tournament director
Daniel Go
Junior referee
Dany Duarte
Staff
David Dodoo
Staff
David Go
Translate
David Monteiro
Staff
David Ohayon
Referee
David Sandoz
Photographer
DĂ©borah Noirjean
Staff
Denis Noirjean
Technical coordinator
Denise Boye
Staff
Deyan Alojevic
Field installer
Dominique Gugler
Staff
Donovan Gallet
Staff
Elliott Dunn
Field installer
Emilio Lizardo Fernandes
Straff
Emilio Sanchez
Mounting
Enes Fermino
Communication coordinator
Erika Mesmer
Coordination foreign teams
Ernest Chapel
Staff
Florent Viardot
Staff
Florian Fusier
Staff
Florian Garcia
Staff
Florian Gazzetta
Gestion cérémonie
Florian Menoud
Logistic/Vidéo
François Pittet
Staff
Frank Parodi
Restoration
Gabriella Moselli
Staff
Gaëlle Menoud
Photographer
Guillaume Charpentier
General services
Guillaume Girand
Staff
Hans Babst
Staff
Heinz Buschbeck
Help meal
Herbert Studer
Staff
Holger Appel
Staff
Isabel Castro
Staff
Ivano Gazzetta
Strategic committee
Jacek Generowicz
Parent Referee
Jakub HorÄŤiÄŤka
Staff
Jan Wittekind
Field installer
Jean Bernard Zosso
Staff
Jean-Loup Remolif
Logistic
Jeff Rabotot
Junior referee
Jonas Gachet
Staff
Jonathan Viera
Staff
Juan carlos Gomez Lobo
Staff
Julie Sebille
Staff
Julie VIne
Staff
Julien Conterio
Staff
Julien Lligona
Team massage
Julien Préparier
Staff
Julio Ferreira
Staff
Justine Muller
Gestion Juniors
Ka-Fat Leung
Staff
Kevin Dousse
Junior Referee
Khoury Jad
Staff
Kurt Wylder
Staff
Laurent Ludi
Technical responsable
Laurianne Wittekind
Field installer
Lia Zehnder
Staff
Lionel Cendre
Technical director
Louis Genne
Speaker
Louise Raynaud
Technical/Logistic/Ceremony
Lucie Courtois
Photographer
Lukas Ksiasek
Staff
Lydia Favre
Photographer
Maganick Beytrison
Restauration
Malika Egger
Field installer
Manuel Gonçalves
Driver
Marilise Paillard
Parent Referee
Marina Boussi
Staff
Marina Tollis
Parent Referee
Marion Favre
Field installer
Martina Haberl
Staff
Martine Fioletti
Restoration
Mary-Laure Imobersteg
Staff
Matteo Tomasini
Elite referee
Maurizio Munoz
Video
Max Generowicz
Junior referee
Maxime Tomasi
Gestion Junior
Maximilien Hamza
Referee
MĂ©lina Gualda
Staff
Meylin Aguilera
Staff
Michael Corga
Webmaster
Michaël Rabotot
PC hosting
Mike Bonne
Staff
Mike Zhang
Taiwanese guide
Monica Gazzetta
Newsletter responsable
Nadia Phoh
Staff
Nadia Schor
Staff
Nanette Favre
Samaritan
Natacha Rebischung
Staff
Navaranjan Kathiraven
Staff
Neil Murphy
Staff
Nicolas Gazzetta
Staff
Nicole Balas
Staff
Nooman El Gabsi
Gestion Junior
Olga Rabotot
Help meal
Olivier Renaud
Photographer
Omar El Ouahabi
Staff
Ondřej Musil
Staff
Paolo Magnier Jakob
Staff
Paolo Mendes
Samaritain
Pascal Boegli
Staff
Pascal Petignat
Staff
Pascale El Gabsi
Buvette/restauration
Patrick Dumesnil
Staff
Pierre-Alain Girardin
Referee
Rafael Pereirinha
Staff
Raoul Girand
Staff
Raphaël Burge
Gestion Junior
Raphaëla Mendes
Junior referee
Raquel Pedro
Field installer
RĂ©gis Ismail Mili
Elite referee
RĂ©my Carignato
Staff
Riad Baazia
Staff
Romain Prod'hom
Staff
Romane Sebille
Staff
Rosa Mendes
Restauration
Rosario Molens
Samaritan
Samantha Urbina
Staff
Samia Leiser
Gestion Junior/Cérémonie
Samuel Gonçalves
Field installer
Sandrine Pfister
HR director/Restauration
Sanjeepan Navaretnarajah
Staff
Sarah Nseir
Staff
SĂ©basiten Favre
Staff
Serge Cocchio
Staff
Sheila Capriotti
Staff
Silivia Meuli
Staff
Stefan Buschbeck
Stéphane Bruhin
TV Video Production
Steven Hirt
Staff
Susan Paragas
Translation/Restauration
Sylvain Nobs
Podium installer
Sylvie Pitet
Staff
Talita Carneiro
Staff
Tamara Aeschlimann
Staff
Tanja Fattinger
Staff
Tchouky
Teddy
Thomas Buschbeck
Video
Thomas Louis
Staff
Thomas Produit
Coordination Nations Cup referees
Tobias Gazzetta
Gestion Cérémonie
Tomáš Havel
Referee
Ulysse Sanchez Morand
Staff
Valentino Cavalieri
Staff
Valérie Budry
Buvette/restauration
Vanessa Noirjean
Staff
Vania Simoes
Staff
Victoria Go
Translation
Vincent Boulas
Graphic designerr
Virginie Lecoutre
Photographer
Virginie Tomasi
Restauration
Vladan Vladuljevic
Financial Director
Yanis Bruhin
Junior referee
Yoann Buyck
Sponsoring