For any questions regarding registration, please contact Erika Mesmer. She will also be able to respond to all questions related to all other tournaments: participation, accommodation, travel to Geneva, tourisme and leasure in Switzerland,…
Association Genevoise de Tchoukball; Geneva Indoors; 1219 Châtelaine; Switzerland
IBAN: CH06 0900 0000 1727 8109 4; Account number: 17-278109-4; BIC: POFICHBEXXX
Address of the bank: PostFinance SA; Mingerstrasse 20; 3030 Bern, Switzerland
Registration is only complete and finalised after paiment of the registration fee and once the name of the team is listed in the table of the appropriate tournament below, with the status “Registration completed”. If the name of your team is not listed or if you have any question please get in touch with Erika Mesmer.
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete |
2 | France | Simon Lethier | Registration complete |
3 | Taiwan 1 | Shen Szu FANG | Registration complete |
4 | Tunisie | Nooman EL Gabsi | Registration complete |
5 | United Kingdom | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete |
6 | Italy A | Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti | Registration complete |
7 | Italy B | Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti | Registration complete |
8 | Taiwan 2 | Shen Szu FANG | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | Jonas Gachet | Registration complete |
2 | France | Sylvain Flizot | Registration complete |
3 | Mixed Europe | Lara Diederich | Registration complete |
4 | Italy | Andrea Bonfieni & Alessandro Arienti | Registration complete |
5 | Taiwan | Shen Szu FANG | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tchouk’Lions (FR) | Ludovic Paris | Registration complete |
2 | VdR Flyers (CH) | Thibaut Collioud | Registration complete |
3 | Geneva Flames (CH) | Michel Rabotot | Registration complete |
4 | CH&IT (ITCH) | Paolo Dolzani | Registration complete |
5 | Geneva Black Mambas (CH) | Steven Hirt | Registration complete |
6 | UK Men (UK) | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete |
7 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Registration complete |
8 | Scott Sterling (Int) | Alonso Ormeno | Registration complete |
9 | Geneva Keys (CH) | Florian Menoud | Registration complete |
10 | Lausanne (CH) | David Sandoz | Registration complete |
11 | Bob’s pancakes (IT) | Mirco Cacucci | Registration complete |
12 | Phoenix fire (FR) | Amandine Gerlier | Registration complete |
13 | Meyrin Wildcat (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete |
14 | Suca (IT) | Andrea Bonora | Registration complete |
15 | Nyon Lakers (CH) | Jérémie Esteves | Registration complete |
16 | Les comptois (FR) | Simon Lethier | Registration complete |
17 | Les Faucons (FR) | Jérôme Vaucher | Registration complete |
18 | iTchoukItAll (IT) | Gabriele Gadda | Registration complete |
19 | Pulcine (IT) | Carola De Nardi | Registration complete |
20 | Tunisie (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dxt.Ambulantes (ES) | Kike Lowy Gallego | Registration complete |
2 | Houriet (TN) | Samira Chérif Kafia | Registration complete |
3 | Delémont (CH) | Nicolas Mangold | Registration complete |
4 | Bob’s pancakes (IT) | Mirco Cacucci | Registration complete |
5 | Sion (CH) | Linda Beytrison | Registration complete |
6 | RévéLyon (FR) | Romain Sherwin | Registration complete |
7 | TB Leganés (ES) | Fátima Martin | Registration complete |
8 | Tunisie (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Registration complete |
9 | TB La Roca (ES) | Fátima Martin | Registration complete |
10 | Phoenix (FR) | Cédric Gibert | Registration complete |
11 | Les Taupes (CH) | Mireille Conrad | Registration complete |
12 | Nyon Lakers (CH) | Jérémie Esteves | Registration complete |
13 | V. Turtles1 (CH) | Laurent Ludi | Registration complete |
14 | V. Turtles2 (CH) | Laurent Ludi | Registration complete |
15 | La famille (CH) | David Monteiro | Registration complete |
16 | Les comtois (FR) | Manu Lethier | Registration complete |
17 | Carouge (CH) | Bastien Anderes | Registration complete |
18 | Hepia (CH) | Romain Prod’hom | Registration complete |
19 | PG All Star (CH) | Cédric Dousse | Registration complete |
20 | Marignier (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Registration complete |
21 | Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) | Fabien Wildi | Registration complete |
22 | AS Thonon (FR) | Andrew Rebourg | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Séniors Genève (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete |
2 | Séniors Fribourg (CH) | Marlyse Bangerter | Registration complete |
3 | Equipe Brandt (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Black (CH) | Unaï Correa | Registration complete |
2 | Geneva Mambas (CH) | Steven Hirt | Registration complete |
3 | ASC Weimar (DE) | Stefan Anhalt | Registration complete |
4 | Vernier (CH) | Adonis Tesfamariam | Registration complete |
5 | Pont de Vaux (FR) | Stéphane Laboureau | Registration complete |
6 | Tunisie (TN) | Nooman El Gabsi | Registration complete |
7 | Phoenix (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Registration complete |
8 | Meyrin (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva C (CH) | Malika Egger | Registration complete |
2 | Geneva A (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
3 | Chancy (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
4 | Geneva B (CH) | Yanis Bruhin | Registration complete |
5 | Sion (CH) | Adrien Hatt | Registration complete |
6 | Les Faucons (FR) | Stéphane Laboureau | Registration complete |
7 | Vernier (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
8 | Aïre (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
9 | Eaux-Vives (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
10 | Piranyon (CH) | Alexandra Castro Araujo | Registration complete |
11 | Delémont (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chancy Dark (CH) | Célia Paréjas | Registration complete |
2 | Chancy Wolves (CH) | Célia Paréjas | Registration complete |
3 | Trembley (CH) | Jean-François Rabotot | Registration complete |
4 | Franchises (CH) | Max Generowicz | Registration complete |
5 | Hugo (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
6 | Europe (CH) | Cédric Dousse | Registration complete |
7 | Vollandes (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete |
8 | Micheli (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
9 | Otwock (PL) | Paweł Łyżwa | Registration complete |
19 | Sion (CH) | Linda Beytrison | Registration complete |
11 | Young Phoenix (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Registration complete |
12 | Pont de Vaux (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Registration complete |
13 | Vernier (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
14 | Aïre (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
15 | Piranyon (CH) | Reanne Maspero | Registration complete |
16 | Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Registration compelte |
17 | Marnaz (FR) | Cédric Vuagnat | Registration compelte |
18 | Senger (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
19 | Carouge (CH) | Maxime Fasler (CH | Registration complete |
20 | Chancy (CH) | Célia Paréjas | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chancy (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete |
2 | Micheli (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete |
3 | Trembley (CH) | Jean-François Rabotot | Registration complete |
4 | Franchises 1 (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete |
5 | Liotard (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete |
6 | Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Registration complete |
7 | Trembley-Aïre (CH) | Raquel Pedro | Registration complete |
8 | Cayla (CH) | Cédric Dousse | Registration complete |
9 | Vollandes (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete |
10 | Franchieses 2 (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Batcats | Belvédère | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
2 | Les Babouins | Belvédère | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
3 | Girlpower | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
4 | Les Kings | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
5 | Conches 6P 1 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
6 | Conches 6P 2 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
7 | Les lions | En Sauvy | Céline Meyer Corminboeuf | Registration complete |
8 | Les guépards | En Sauvy | Céline Meyer Corminboeuf | Registration complete |
9 | Lutins d’en Sauvy | En Sauvy | Valérie Follonier | Registration complete |
10 | Ptits Monstres | En Sauvy | Valérie Follonier | Registration complete |
11 | Chêne-Bougeries 6P 1 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
12 | Chêne-Bougeries 6P 2 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
13 | Les Bras cassés | En Sauvy | Emilie Carrillo-Droux
Eric Chaplain |
Registration complete |
14 | Fracasseurs | En Sauvy | Emilie Carrillo-Droux
Eric Chaplain |
Registration complete |
15 | Saint Jean 1 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
16 | Saint Jean 2 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
17 | Saint Jean 3 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
18 | Saint Jean 4 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
19 | Seujet 1 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
20 | Team concombre | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
21 | Terreurs de Cressy | Cressy | Damien Luisier | Registration complete |
22 | Eclaires de Cressy | Cressy | Damien Luisier | Registration complete |
23 | Imbattables de Cressy | Cressy | Damien Luisier | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïre 1 | Aïre | Christina Gilliéron | Registration complete |
2 | Balexert 1 | Balexert | Laurent Clément | Registration complete |
3 | Balexert 2 | Balexert | Laurent Clément | Registration complete |
4 | Team Championne | Belvédère | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
5 | La team 7P | Contamines | Valentina Sabatino | Registration complete |
6 | Conches 7P 1 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
7 | Conches 7P 2 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
8 | Chêne-Bougeries 7P 1 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
9 | Chêne-Bougeries 7P 2 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
10 | TC Onex-Parc | Onex-Parc | Pascal Fritz | Registration complete |
11 | Tourbillon rouge | Onex-Parc | Pascal Fritz | Registration complete |
12 | Diables rouge | Onex-Parc | Pascal Fritz | Registration complete |
13 | Condors | Contamines | Raphaël Ostermann | Registration complete |
14 | Calzoni | Contamines | Raphaël Ostermann | Registration complete |
15 | Saint Jean 1 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
16 | Saint Jean 2 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
17 | Saint Jean 3 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
18 | Nations 1 | Ecolint – Campus des Nations | Kevin Obyrne | Registration complete |
19 | Nations 2 | Ecolint – Campus des Nations | Kevin Obyrne | Registration complete |
20 | Les Aigles | Franchise | Pascal Petignat | Registration complete |
21 | Les VIP | Franchise | Pascal Petignat | Registration complete |
22 | Les Tigres | Franchise | Pascal Petignat | Registration complete |
23 | Les Lions | Franchise | Pascal Petignat | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïre 2 | Aïre | Christina Gilliéron | Registration complete |
2 | Aïre 3 | Aïre | Christina Gilliéron | Registration complete |
3 | Darkwolves | Chancy | Suzanne Kokrda | Registration complete |
4 | Whitewolves | Chancy | Suzanne Kokrda | Registration complete |
5 | Cartoucheurs | Belvédère | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
6 | Truites fumées | Gradelle | Anne Boichat | Registration complete |
7 | Conches 8P 1 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
8 | Conches 8P 2 | Conches | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
9 | Chêne-Bougeries 8P 1 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
10 | Chêne-Bougeries 8P 2 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
11 | Chêne-Bougeries 8P 3 | Chêne-Bougeries | Swann Oberson | Registration complete |
12 | Aigles du 12-13 | Onex-Parc | Mathilde Menotti | Registration complete |
13 | Athenaz 1 | Athenaz | Frédéric Ferreira | Registration complete |
14 | Girls power | Athenaz | Magali Jacolino | Registration complete |
15 | Les 1285 | Athenaz | Magali Jacolino | Registration complete |
16 | Mafia d’Athenaz | Athenaz | Magali Jacolino | Registration complete |
17 | Tchoukballpower | Athenaz | Frédéric Ferreira | Registration complete |
18 | Caméléons d’Onex | Onex-Parc | Mathilde Menotti | Registration complete |
19 | Onex 12-13 | Onex-Parc | Mathilde Menotti | Registration complete |
20 | Saint Jean 1 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
21 | Saint Jean 2 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
22 | Saint Jean 3 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
23 | Saint Jean 4 | Saint Jean | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
24 | Winners du 1213 | Onex-Parc | Camille Corbin | Registration complete |
25 | Team fair-play | Onex-Parc | Camille Corbin | Registration complete |
26 | Les Licornes | Onex-Parc | Camille Corbin | Registration complete |
27 | Tivoli 1 | Tivoli | Vincent Duding | Registration complete |
28 | Tivoli 2 | Tivoli | Vincent Duding | Registration complete |
29 | Les Romanciers | Cérésole | Julien Conterio | Registration complete |
30 | Chevaliers Noirs | Cérésole | Julien Conterio | Registration complete |
31 | Les LoL | Cérésole | Julien Conterio | Registration complete |
32 | Légendaires | Cérésole | Julien Conterio | Registration complete |
33 | Seujet 1 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
34 | Seujet 2 | Seujet | Adel Naoun | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayla 1 | Cayla | Samuel Durig | Registration complete |
2 | Cayla 2 | Cayla | Samuel Durig | Registration complete |
3 | Renard 935 | Renard | Hugo Buschbeck | Registration complete |
4 | Wakanda | Renard | Yassine El Gabsi | Registration complete |
5 | Bonsoir-Coudrier | Lou Bornand | Registration complete | |
6 | Licorne Magique | Les Grandes Communes | Kenza Zoukit | Registration complete |
7 | 1203 | Anissa Aliabukar | Registration complete | |
8 | Ecole Allemande | Ecole Allemande | Lars Fattinger | Registration complete |
Number | Team | Ecole | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voltaire Zou | Voltaire | Adonis Tesfamariam | Registration complete |
2 | Les Keeps | Jean-Piaget | Syméon Newell | Registration complete |