STATE OF REGISTRATIONS
Nations cup MEN - 14-16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | Stepan Vele | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Austria | Stefan Schuster | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Switzerland | Loïc Herinckx | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Italy A | Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Italy B | Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Taiwan – Taoyuan | George | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | France | Pierre Lacheny | Registration complete – payment received |
8 | UK A | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete – payment received |
9 | UK B | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete – payment received |
10 | Germany | Frederik Berbecker | Registration complete – payment received |
Nations cup WOMEN - 14-16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | Stepan Vele | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Switzerland | Loïc Herinckx | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Italy A | Stefano Barabani & Davide Rebosio | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Italy B | Stefano Barabani & Davide Rebosio | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Italy U21 | Alessandro Arienti & Michela Corbella | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | UK | Janine Lesiak | Registration complete – payment received |
Nations cup U18 BOYS - 14-16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland U18 | Loïc Herinckx | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Italy U18 A | Elio Kovi & Davide Fabbri | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Italy U18 B | Elio Kovi & Davide Fabbri | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Germany U18 | Frederik Berbecker | Registration complete – payment received |
Champions cup - 17 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limeta Lomnice (CZ) | Dominik Simunek | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Geneva Dragons (CH) | Alonso Ormeño | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Pendules Morges (CH) | Clément Gremion | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Meyrin Panthers (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Meyrin Wildcats (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Drim Tim (IT) | Andrea Bonora | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | Geneva Flames (CH) | Célia Parejas | Registration complete – payment received |
8 | Paris Mix (FR) | Pierre Lacheny | Registration complete – payment received |
9 | Geneva Keys (CH) | Robin Pétermann | Registration complete – payment received |
10 | Nyon Lakers (CH) | Jérémie Esteves | Registration complete – payment received |
11 | UK Lions (UK) | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete – payment received |
12 | UK Bulldogs (UK) | Andrew Cummins | Registration complete – payment received |
13 | Dragonzos (CH) | Unai Correa | Registration complete – payment received |
14 | Marignier Phoenix (FR) | Amandine Gerlier | Registration complete – payment received |
15 | Super Powers (IT) | Federica Molteni | Registration complete – payment received |
16 | Apostoli (IT) | Marco Pulcini | Registration complete – payment received |
17 | SBAM (IT) | Elio Kovi | Registration complete – payment received |
18 | Albatroz (IT) | Stefano Bertelli | Registration complete – payment received |
19 | Ayo Boid (IT) | Arveda Mattia | Registration complete – payment received |
20 | Jingle Bels (IT) | Andrea Volanté | Registration complete – payment received |
21 | UK Ladies (UK) | Janine Lesiak | Registration complete – payment received |
22 | Tus Ferronneve Porro (IT) | Paolo Dolzani | Registration complete – payment received |
23 | Team Eno (IT) | Alice Scaglioso | Registration complete – payment received |
24 | Delémont Blizzard (CH) | Nicolas Mangold | Registration complete – payment received |
25 | Tchoukball Club Comtois (FR) | Simon Lethier | Registration complete – payment received |
26 | Iron Wallers (IT) | Simone Spagli | Registration complete – payment received |
27 | Val-De-Ruz Flyers (CH) | Matteo Mercan | Registration complete – payment received |
28 | Lausanne Olympic (CH) | Romain Schmocker | Registration complete – payment received |
OPEN tournament MEN/MIXTE - 16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Thonon (FR) | Nicolas Girardin | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Marignier Phoenix (FR) | Steven Helba | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Phoenix on fire (FR) | Amandine Gerlier | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Monhomnoirérouj (CH) | Vanessa Noirjean | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Tchoukboleros (ES) | Mario Folgado | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Tchoukball Leganes (ES) | Mario Folgado | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | Pont-de-Vaux Faucons 1 (FR) | Philippe Dupaquier | Confirmed – payment to be received |
8 | Pont-de-Vaux Faucons 2 (FR) | Philippe Dupaquier | Confirmed – payment to be received |
9 | Vernier Turtles (CH) | Laurent Ludi | Registration complete – payment received |
10 | Psouci Praha (CZ) | Jakub Horcicka | Registration complete – payment received |
11 | Sion (CH) | Linda Beytrison | Registration complete – payment received |
12 | FDM Italy Docet (IT) | Filippo Burresi | Registration complete – payment received |
13 | GSTC (CH) | Alexandre Serigado | Registration complete – payment received |
14 | TB Comtois (FR) | Manu Lethier | Confirmed – payment to be received |
15 | 16 caractères max (CH) | Dorian Giller | Registration complete – payment received |
16 | C-Novis (CH) | Bastien Anderes | Confirmed – payment to be received |
17 | Carouge (CH) | Léandre Kohler | Confirmed – payment to be received |
18 | Les Pendules (CH) | Hervé Bolliger | Registration complete – payment received |
19 | BananaTchouk (CH) | Robin Pétermann | Registration complete – payment received |
20 | reLYONme (FR) | Romain Sherwin | Registration complete – payment received |
21 | Neuchâtel (CH) | Christopher Klahn | Confirmed – payment to be received |
22 | La Tchaux (CH) | Antonioli Nanghita / Fabien Wildi | Registration complete – payment received |
23 | Hepia SPT (CH) | Romain Prod’hom | Confirmed – payment to be received |
24 | Tunisie (TU) | El Gabsi Nooman | Confirmed – payment to be received |
25 | Taïwan Open (INT) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete |
OPEN tournament WOMEN - 16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sion fille (CH) | Linda Beytrison | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | TestOne (FR) | Steve Renaux | Registration complete – payment received |
OPEN tournament SENIOR - 16 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | |||
Junior U18 - 10 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Weimar (DE) | Fredy Hintze | Registration complete |
2 | Pont de Vaux (FR) | Stéphane Laboureau | Registration complete |
3 | Genève 1 (CH) | Unai Correa | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Meyrin (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Genève 2 (CH) | Steven Hirt | Confirmed – payment to be received |
Junior U15 - 10 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Weimar (DE) | Adele Anhalt | Registration complete |
2 | Pont de Vaux (FR) | Stéphane Laboureau | Registration complete |
3 | Geneva Big (CH) | Michael Rabotot | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Geneva Up (CH) | David Go | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Roches (CH) | Ulysse Sanchez | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Phoenix (FR) | Cedric Vuagnat | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | Delémont (CH) | Claude-Alain Baume | Registration complete – payment received |
8 | Sion (CH) | Adrien Hatt | Registration complete – payment received |
9 | Piranyon (CH) | Réanne Maspero | Registration complete – payment received |
10 | Meyrin (CH) | Samantha Urbina | Confirmed – payment to be received |
11 | La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) | Axelle Cuche | Confirmed – payment to be received |
12 | Genève-Chancy (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete – payment received |
13 | Carouge (CH) | William Fink | Confirmed – payment to be received |
14 | Vernier (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Confirmed – payment to be received |
Junior U12 - 9 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chancy 1 (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Europe A (CH) | Cédric Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Franchises A (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Chancy 2 (CH) | Jean-Loup Remolif | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Micheli (CH) | Deyan Alojevic | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Trembley 1 (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | Vol-Liotard(CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete – payment received |
8 | Phoenix (FR) | Cedric Vuagnat | Registration complete – payment received |
9 | Les Faucons (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Registration complete |
10 | Pont-de-Vaux (FR) | Laurent Bellenguez | Registration complete |
11 | Piranyon 1 (CH) | Réanne Maspero | Registration complete – payment received |
12 | Piranyon 2 (CH) | Réanne Maspero | Registration complete – payment received |
13 | Franchises B (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete – payment received |
14 | Franchises C (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete – payment received |
15 | Carouge (CH) | Guillaume Charpentier | Confirmed – payment to be received |
16 | Vernier 1 (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Confirmed – payment to be received |
17 | Vernier 2 (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Confirmed – payment to be received |
18 | Trembley 2 (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
19 | Europe B (CH) | Cédric Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
20 | Hugo Senger (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
Junior U10 - 9 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Europe (CH) | Raquel Pedro | Registration complete – payment received |
2 | Franchises 1 (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete – payment received |
3 | Hugo de Senger (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
4 | Trembley (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
5 | Vollandes (CH) | Erika Mesmer | Registration complete – payment received |
6 | Franchises 2 (CH) | Justine Muller | Registration complete – payment received |
7 | Micheli (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
8 | Aïre-Micheli (CH) | Kevin Dousse | Registration complete – payment received |
9 | Carouge (CH) | Guillaume Charpentier | Registration complete – payment received |
School tournament 6P - 6 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh, trop Tchouk! | Luisier Damien / Benabredabou Riade | Confirmé |
2 | Saint Jean 1 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
3 | Saint Jean 2 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
4 | Saint Jean 3 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
5 | Les Jedis du Belvédère | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
6 | Pikatchouk | Luisier Damien / Benabredabou Riade | Confirmé |
School tournament 7P - 6 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Jean 1 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
2 | Saint Jean 2 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
3 | Black Watch | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
4 | Black Ball | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
5 | Les Brûleurs de Tchouk | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
6 | Team Claire | Claire Sumi | Confirmé |
7 | Les Loverkillers | Malika Michel | Confirmé |
8 | Les p’tits biscuits de feu | Malika Michel | Confirmé |
9 | Les légendes | Rachel Guillen | Confirmé |
10 | Les Girls | Rachel Guillen | Confirmé |
11 | Les sushis | Rachel Guillen | Confirmé |
12 | Franchises I | Pascal Petignat | Confirmé |
13 | Franchises | Pascal Petignat | Confirmé |
14 | Saint Jean 3 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
School tournament 8P - 13 December 2017
Number | Team | Team leader | State of registration |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cressioles 1 | Christine Dové & Manon Guisolan | Confirmé |
2 | Cressioles 2 | Christine Dové & Manon Guisolan | Confirmé |
3 | Conta-Kids 1 | Raphaël Ostermann | Confirmé |
4 | Conta-Kids 2 | Raphaël Ostermann | Confirmé |
5 | Conta-Kids 3 | Raphaël Ostermann | Confirmé |
6 | Tchouk 1212 | Elodie Viret | Confirmé |
7 | Palettes girls | Elodie Viret | Confirmé |
8 | #Palettes | Tanja Halter | Confirmé |
9 | Team Fire | Tanja Halter | Confirmé |
10 | The Palettes Warriors | Sophie Chamay | Confirmé |
11 | Blanche neige et les 7 nains | Sophie Chamay | Confirmé |
12 | Les Tacos | Lou Guenat | Confirmé |
13 | The beach | Aline Golaz / Claire van Leemput | Confirmé |
14 | Hadodow | Aline Golaz / Claire van Leemput | Confirmé |
15 | The shield | Aline Golaz / Claire van Leemput | Confirmé |
16 | Team Palettes | Lou Guenat | Confirmé |
17 | Saint Jean 1 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
18 | Saint Jean 2 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
19 | Saint Jean 3 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
20 | Seujey 1 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
21 | Les Gollums | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
22 | Les Matadores | Anne Boichat | Confirmé |
23 | La Iron Team | Filipe Ferreira Pedrosa | Confirmé |
24 | Seujey 2 | Adel Naoum / Jean Loup Remolif | Confirmé |
25 | The Magic Fingers | Christian Meier | Confirmé |