School tournaments 7P – Monday 12th December

Practical information

Rules school tournaments

Match plan

Ranking

Location

Queue d’Arve sports centre

Schedule of 12th December

8.30 – Arrival of participants

9.15 – Official welcome then start of matches

 – No later than 2:30 p.m.: end of the matches

15.00 – Departure of participants

– 15h00 : Départ des participant-e-s

Team pictures

Tchoukball material by Tchoukball Promotion

During the TGI I Tchoukball Promotion stand will be available. You’ll find plenty of tchoukball material such as knee pads or balls, etc… The material of this catalogue can also be ordered at the stand.

Furthermore you’ll be able to print at exceptional prices names and numbers of your choice to shirts, t-shirts, trainings, etc….

Snacks and Meals

You’ll find our snack bar at the sports centre, and we invite you to enjoy it. You’ll be able to enjoy our last selection and will help our organisation at the same time.

Registered teams

7P - Champions

NuméroEquipeEcoleResponsable d'équipeStatut d'inscription
1Avanchet 1Avanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
2Les LionsAvanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
3Liopard 1LiotardHafize Ali HassanConfirmé - catégorie 8P
4Liopard 2LiotardHafize Ali HassanConfirmé - catégorie 8P
5Chinpat 5PinchatDilan DagliConfirmé
6Chinpat 6PinchatDilan DagliConfirmé

7P - Découverte

NuméroEquipeEcoleResponsable d'équipeStatut d'inscription
1OP1Onex ParcCamille CorbinConfirmé
2OP2Onex ParcCamille CorbinConfirmé
3 OP3Onex ParcCamille CorbinConfirmé
4OP4Onex ParcLucie HeuwekemeijerConfirmé
5OP5Onex ParcLucie HeuwekemeijerConfirmé
6OP6Onex ParcLucie HeuwekemeijerConfirmé
7Ami TC ArgandAmi-ArgandLoup ManuelConfirmé
8TchoukfriendsAmi-ArgandLoup ManuelConfirmé
9KlomboAmi-ArgandLoup ManuelConfirmé
10VipèresAmi-ArgandLoup ManuelConfirmé
11TchoukballeursAmi-ArgandLoup ManuelConfirmé
12Avanchet 2Avanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
13Avanchet 3Avanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
14Les TigresAvanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
15Les OursAvanchet-SalèveBento Marques JohnnyConfirmé
16Chinpat 1 PinchatDagli DilanConfirmé
17Chinpat 2PinchatDagli DilanConfirmé
18Chinpat 3PinchatDagli DilanConfirmé
19LivercoolEuropeRichard LucasConfirmé
20Bayern MoniqueEuropeRichard LucasConfirmé
21Mille ansEuropeRichard LucasConfirmé
22Nations FoxesEcolint NationKevin O'BryrneConfirmé
23Nations RenardsEcolint NationKevin O'BryrneConfirmé
24Nations ZorrosEcolint NationKevin O'BryrneConfirmé
25CB - 1Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
26CB - 2Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
27CB - 3Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
28CB - 4Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
29CB - 5Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
30CB - 6Chêne-BougeriesDupraz SaraConfirmé
31Cressy BestyCressyDamien LuisierConfirmé
32Grrressssy!CressyDamien LuisierConfirmé
33Cres'si Forts!CressyDamien LuisierConfirmé
34Cressy Si! Si!CressyDamien LuisierConfirmé