Tournois scolaires 5P & 6P – Jeudi 8 décembre

Practical information

Rules school tournaments

Match plan

Ranking

Location

Queue d’Arve sports centre

Schedule of 8th December

8.30 – Arrival of participants

9.15 – Official welcome then start of matches

 – No later than 2:30 p.m.: end of the matches

15.00 – Departure of participants

– 15h00 : Départ des participant-e-s

Picture of the day

Tchoukball material by Tchoukball Promotion

During the TGI I Tchoukball Promotion stand will be available. You’ll find plenty of tchoukball material such as knee pads or balls, etc… The material of this catalogue can also be ordered at the stand.

Furthermore you’ll be able to print at exceptional prices names and numbers of your choice to shirts, t-shirts, trainings, etc….

Snacks and Meals

You’ll find our snack bar at the sports centre, and we invite you to enjoy it. You’ll be able to enjoy our last selection and will help our organisation at the same time.

Registered teams

5P - Champions

NuméroEquipeEcoleResponsable d'équipeStatut d'inscription
1Lions GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
2Team JD FeuJacques-DalphinWitschard SandrineConfirmé
3TC AJAXBelvédèreHurst Marie-AngeConfirmé
4Les TitansBelvédèreMégevand FrançoiseConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
5Dragons d'OrBelvédèreMégevand FrançoiseConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
6Team SushisBelvédèreMégevand FrançoiseConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
7Saint Jean 3Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
8Saint Jean 4Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
9Saint Jean 5Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
10Belle-Cour 1Belle-CourMaeva MassarottoConfirmé
11Lions SeujetSeujetCatherine PaitaConfirmé - catégorie 6P
12Saint Jean 2Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P
13Saint Jean 3Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P
14DragonsSaint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P
15ExtrêmesSaint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P

5P - Découverte

NuméroEquipeEcoleResponsable d'équipeStatut d'inscription
1Ours GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
2Tigres GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
3Orques GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
4Lynx GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
5Pumas GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
6Team JD TerreJacques-DalphinWitschard SandrineConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
7Team JD EauJacques-DalphinWitschard SandrineConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
8Les bouquetinsEuropeWirz CharlotteConfirmé
9Les chamoisEuropeWirz CharlotteConfirmé
10Les marmottesEuropeWirz CharlotteConfirmé
11Europe BleueEuropeCachelin JulieConfirmé
12Europe JauneEuropeCachelin JulieConfirmé
13Europe VerteEuropeCachelin JulieConfirmé
14AbercrombieBelvédèreHurst Marie-AngeConfirmé
15Les Dragons BBelvédèreHurst Marie-AngeConfirmé
16Les MystérieuxBelvédèreHurst Marie-AngeConfirmé
17Dragons RougesBelvédèreKallen ElodieConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
18Les RebellesBelvédèreMégevand FrançoiseConfirmé - Catégorie 6P
19Saint Jean 1Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
20Saint Jean 2Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
21
Saint Jean 6Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
22
Saint Jean 7Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé
23Belle-Cour 2Belle-CourMaeva MassarottoConfirmé
24Belle-Cour 3Belle-CourMaeva MassarottoConfirmé
25Tigres SeujetSeujetChatherine PaitaConfirmé - catégorie 6P
26Saint Jean 1Saint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P
27TigressesSaint-JeanAdel NaounConfirmé - catégorie 6P

6P - Champions

NuméroEquipeEcoleResponsable d'équipeStatut d'inscription
1Lions GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
2Tigres GrottesEcole des GrottesEmilie FlubacherConfirmé
3ServettegrenatMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé
4Wolf BlackMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé
5Les ScorpionsMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé
6Les Smash BrosMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé
7TeeniMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé
8Les LeaderMontfleuryManuel LoupConfirmé