Staff

MEET OUR WONDERFULL STAFF

Alain Collioud
Tecnical team
Alexandra Nguyen
Samaritan
Alexandre Dubois
Computing
Alix Gueydan
Arbitre junior
Alonso Ormeño
Photographer/Facebook responsable
Amanda Flores
VIP reception
Amin Ladimi
Referee
Andréas Buschbeck
Restoration
Bastien Anderes
Field installer
Carole Bertossa
Restauration
Caroline Pfaude
Restauration
Cassandre Renaud
Photographer
Célia Parejas
Staff
Charlotte Sebille
Staff
Christian Buschbeck
Strategic committee
Christian Weymann
Field installer
Christopher Klahn
Technical
Claude Peter-Contesse
Technical team
Constantin Herrmann
Video
Daniel Buschbeck
Tournament director
Daniel Go
Junior referee
David Go
Translate
David Ohayon
Referee
David Sandoz
Photographer
Denis Noirjean
Technical coordinator
Deyan Alojevic
Field installer
Dimitri Vigna
Restauration
Dimitry Parkhomchuk
Elliott Dunn
Field installer
Emilio Sanchez
Mounting
Erika Mesmer
Coordination foreign teams
Florian Gazzetta
Gestion cérémonie
Florian Menoud
Logistic/Vidéo
Frank Parodi
Restoration
Gaëlle Menoud
Photographer
Guillaume Charpentier
General services
Heinz Buschbeck
Help meal
Ivano Gazzetta
Strategic committee
Jacek Generowicz
Parent Referee
Jan Wittekind
Field installer
Jean-Loup Remolif
Logistic
Jeff Rabotot
Junior referee
Jonathan Juste
Photographer
Joseph Bohn
Junior referee
Julien Lligona
Team massage
Julie Sebille
Staff
Justine Muller
Gestion Juniors
Kevin Dousse
Junior Referee
Lara Silva
Photographer
Laurent Guyot
Agent de presse
Laurent Ludi
Technical responsable
Lauriane Hutmacher Vega
Video
Laurianne Wittekind
Field installer
Léandre Kohler
Field installer
Léanne Frelechou
Field installer
Lionel Cendre
Technical director
Lionel Heinrich
Field installer
Louise Raynaud
Technical/Logistic/Ceremony
Luc Fioletti
Transport
Lydia Favre
Photographer
Magani Beytrison
Restauration
Malika Egger
Field installer
Manuel Gonçalves
Driver
Marilise Paillard
Parent Referee
Marina Tollis
Parent Referee
Marion Favre
Field installer
Martine Fioletti
Restoration
Matteo Tomasini
Elite referee
Maurizio Munoz
Video
Max Generowicz
Junior referee
Maxime Tomasi
Gestion Junior
Maximilien Hamza
Referee
Merchant Leigh
Elite referee
Michael Corga
Webmaster
Michaël Rabotot
PC hosting
Mike Zhang
Taiwanese guide
Monica Gazzetta
Newsletter responsable
Nancy Gutierez
Restauration
Nanette Favre
Samaritan
Nathalie Faure
Translator
Nicolas Gazzetta
Staff
Nooman El Gabsi
Gestion Junior
Olga Rabotot
Help meal
Olivier Renaud
Photographer
Paulo Mendes
Samaritain
Paul Raynaud
Logistic
Pierre-Alain Girardin
Referee
Raphaël Burge
Gestion Junior
Raphaëla Mendes
Junior referee
Raquel Pedro
Field installer
Régis Ismail Mili
Elite referee
Romane Sebille
Staff
Rosa Mendes
Restauration
Rosario Molens
Samaritan
Samia Leiser
Gestion Junior/Cérémonie
Samuel Gonçalves
Field installer
Sandrine Pfister
HR director/Restauration
Sébastien Joly
Staff
Stefan Buschbeck
Stéphane Bruhin
General services
Susan Paragas
Translation/Restauration
Sylvain Nobs
Podium installer
Talita Carneiro
Staff
Teddy
Thomas Buschbeck
Video
Thomas Produit
Coordination Nations Cup referees
Tobias Gazzetta
Gestion Cérémonie
Tomáš Havel
Referee
Ulysse Sanchez Morand
Staff
Victoria Go
Translation
Vincent Boulas
Graphic designerr
Virginie Lecoutre
Photographer
Virginie Tomasi
Restauration
Vladan Vladuljevic
Financial Director
Yanis Bruhin
Junior referee
Yoann Buyck
Sponsoring
Youssef