Registrations 2017

Registration for Tchoukball Geneva Indoors 2017

Registration Forms

Paiement details:
Association Genevoise de Tchoukball; Geneva Indoors; 1219 Châtelaine; Switzerland
IBAN: CH06 0900 0000 1727 8109 4; Account number: 17-278109-4; BIC: POFICHBEXXX
Address of the bank: PostFinance SA; Mingerstrasse 20; 3030 Bern, Switzerland

 

STATE OF REGISTRATIONS

Nations cup MEN - 14-16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 Czech Republic Stepan Vele Registration complete – payment received
2 Austria Stefan Schuster Registration complete – payment received
3 Switzerland Loïc Herinckx Registration complete – payment received
4 Italy A Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti Registration complete – payment received
5 Italy B Fabrizio Caprani & Giorgio Zinetti Registration complete – payment received
6 Taiwan – Taoyuan George Registration complete – payment received
7 France Pierre Lacheny Confirmed – payment to be received
8 UK A Andrew Cummins Confirmed – payment to be received
9 UK B Andrew Cummins Confirmed – payment to be received
10 Germany Frederik Berbecker Registration complete – payment received

Nations cup WOMEN - 14-16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 Czech Republic Stepan Vele Registration complete – payment received
2 Switzerland Loïc Herinckx Registration complete – payment received
3 Italy A Stefano Barabani & Davide Rebosio Registration complete – payment received
4 Italy B Stefano Barabani & Davide Rebosio Registration complete – payment received
5 Italy U21 Alessandro Arienti & Michela Corbella Registration complete – payment received
6 UK Janine Lesiak Confirmed – payment to be received

Nations cup U18 BOYS - 14-16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 Switzerland U18 Loïc Herinckx Registration complete – payment received
2 Italy U18 A Elio Kovi & Davide Fabbri Registration complete – payment received
3 Italy U18 B Elio Kovi & Davide Fabbri Registration complete – payment received
4 Germany U18 Frederik Berbecker Registration complete – payment received

Champions cup - 17 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 Limeta Lomnice (CZ) Dominik Simunek Registration complete – payment received
2 Geneva Dragons (CH) Alonso Ormeño Registration complete – payment received
3 Pendules Morges (CH) Clément Gremion Registration complete – payment received
4 Meyrin Panthers (CH) Samantha Urbina Registration complete – payment received
5 Meyrin Wildcats (CH) Samantha Urbina Registration complete – payment received
6 Drim Tim (IT) Andrea Bonora Registration complete – payment received
7 Geneva Flames (CH) Célia Parejas Registration complete – payment received
8 Paris Mix (FR) Pierre Lacheny Registration complete – payment received
9 Geneva Keys (CH) Robin Pétermann Registration complete – payment received
10 Nyon Lakers (CH) Jérémie Esteves Registration complete – payment received
11 UK Lions (UK) Andrew Cummins Confirmed – payment to be received
12 UK Bulldogs (UK) Andrew Cummins Confirmed – payment to be received
13 Dragonzos (CH) Unai Correa Registration complete – payment received
14 Marignier Phoenix (FR) Amandine Gerlier Confirmed – payment to be received
15 Super Powers (IT) Federica Molteni Registration complete – payment received
16 Apostoli (IT) Marco Pulcini Registration complete – payment received
17 SBAM (IT) Elio Kovi Registration complete – payment received
18 Albatroz (IT) Stefano Bertelli Confirmed – payment to be received
19 Ayo Boid (IT) Arveda Mattia Confirmed – payment to be received
20 Jingle Bels (IT) Andrea Volanté Confirmed – payment to be received
21 UK Ladies (UK) Janine Lesiak Confirmed – payment to be received
22 Tus Ferronno Porro (IT) Paolo Dolzani Confirmed – payment to be received
23 Team Eno (IT) Alice Scaglioso Confirmed – payment to be received
24 Delémont Blizzard (CH) Nicolas Mangold Confirmed – payment to be received
25 Tchoukball Club Comtois (FR) Simon Lethier Registration complete – payment received
26 Iron Wallers (IT) Simone Spagli Confirmed – payment to be received
27 Val-De-Ruz Flyers (CH) Matteo Mercan Registration complete – payment received
28 Lausanne Olympic (CH) Romain Schmocker Confirmed – payment to be received

OPEN tournament MEN/MIXTE - 16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 AS Thonon (FR) Nicolas Girardin Registration complete – payment received
2 Phoenix de Marignier (FR) Steven Helba Confirmed – payment to be received
3 Phoenix on fire (FR) Amandine Gerlier

Confirmed – payment to be received
4 Lancy Sharks Old School (CH) Vanessa Noirjean Confirmed – payment to be received
5 Tchoukboleros Arenas Getafe (ES) Mario Folgado Confirmed – payment to be received
6 Tchoukball Leganes (ES) Mario Folgado Confirmed – payment to be received

OPEN tournament WOMEN - 16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

OPEN tournament SENIOR - 16 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

Junior U18 - 10 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 ASC Weimar (DE) Fredy Hintze Confirmed – payment to be received
2 Pont de Vaux (FR) Stéphane Laboureau Confirmed – payment to be received

Junior U15 - 10 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1 ASC Weimar (DE) Adele Anhalt Confirmed – payment to be received
2 Pont de Vaux (FR) Stéphane Laboureau Confirmed – payment to be received

Junior U12 - 9 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

Junior U10 - 9 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

School tournament 6P - 6 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

School tournament 7P - 6 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1

School tournament 8P - 13 December 2017

Number Team Team leader State of registration
1