Staff

DECOUVRE NOTRE EQUIPE

Ahmed Aouad
Staff
Alain Collioud
Equipe technique
Alexandra Nguyen
Samaritain
Alexandre Dubois
Informatique
Ali Sakhawat
Staff
Alix Gueydan
Arbitre junior
Alonso Ormeño
Photographe/Responsable Facebook
Amanda Flores
Accueil VIP
Amina Gharbi
Arbitre
Amin Ladimi
Arbitre
Andréas Buschbeck
Restauration
Bastien Anderes
Montage terrains
Carole Bertossa
Restauration
Caroline Pfaude
Restauration
Cassandre Renaud
Photographe
Célia Parejas
Staff
Celine Henzelin
Staff
Charlotte Sebille
Staff
Christian Buschbeck
Comité stratégique
Christian Mischler
Photographe
Christian Weymann
Montage terrains
Christine Ferme
Staff
Christopher Klahn
Technique
Claude Peter-Contesse
Equipe technique
Constantin Herrmann
Video
Damien Limat
Staff
Daniel Buschbeck
Directeur du tournoi
Daniel Go
Arbitre junior
David Go
Traduction
David Ohayon
Arbitre
David Sandoz
Photographe
Denis Noirjean
Coordinateur technique
Deyan Alojevic
Montage terrains
Dimitri Vigna
Restauration
Dimitry Parkhomchuk
Elliott Dunn
Montage terrains
Emilio Sanchez
Montage
Erika Mesmer
Coordinatrice équipes étrangères
Florian Gazzetta
Gestion cérémonie
Florian Menoud
Logistique/Vidéo
Francine
Photographe
Frank Parodi
Restauration
Gaëlle Menoud
Photographe
Guillaume Charpentier
Services généraux
Hans
Staff
Heinz Buschbeck
Aide repas
Ivano Gazzetta
Comité stratégique
Jacek Generowicz
Arbitre parents
Jan Wittekind
Montage terrains
Jean-Loup Remolif
Logistique
Jeff Rabotot
Arbitre junior
Jonathan Juste
Photographe
Joseph Bohn
Arbitre junior
Julien Lligona
Equipe massage
Julie Sebille
Staff
Justine Muller
Gestion Juniors
Kevin Dousse
Arbitre Junior
Lara Silva
Photographe
Laurent Guyot
Agent de presse
Laurent Ludi
Responsable technique
Lauriane Hutmacher Vega
Video
Laurianne Wittekind
Montage terrains
Léandre Kohler
Montage terrains
Léanne Frelechou
Montage terrains
Lia Zehnder
Staff
Lionel Cendre
Directeur technique
Lionel Heinrich
Montage terrains
Louise Raynaud
Technique/Logistique/Cérémonie
Luc Fioletti
Transport
Lydia Favre
Photographe
Magani Beytrison
Restauration
Malika Egger
Montage terrains
Manuel Gonçalves
Conducteur
Marilise Paillard
Arbitre parents
Marina Tollis
Arbitre parents
Marion Favre
Montage terrains
Martine Fioletti
Restauration
Matteo Tomasini
Arbitre elite
Maurizio Munoz
Vidéo
Max Generowicz
Arbitre junior
Maxime Tomasi
Gestion Junior
Maximilien Hamza
Arbitre
Merchant Leigh
Arbitre elite
Michael Corga
Webmaster
Michaël Rabotot
Hébergement PC
Mike Zhang
Guide taiwanais
Monica Gazzetta
Responsable Newsletter
Nancy Gutierez
Restauration
Nanette Favre
Samaritain
Natacha Rebischung
Staff
Nathalie Faure
Traductrice
Nicolas Gazzetta
Staff
Nooman El Gabsi
Gestion Junior
Olga Rabotot
Aide repas
Olivier Renaud
Photographe
Omar El Ouahabi
Staff
Pascale El Gabsi
Buvette/restauration
Paulo Mendes
Samaritain
Paul Raynaud
Logistique
Pierre-Alain Girardin
Arbitre
Raphaël Burge
Gestion Junior
Raphaëla Mendes
Arbitre junior
Raquel Pedro
Montage terrains
Régis Ismail Mili
Arbitre elite
Rémi Limat
Staff
Rémy Carignato
Staff
Romane Sebille
Staff
Rosa Mendes
Restauration
Rosario Molens
Samaritain
Samia Leiser
Gestion Junior/Cérémonie
Samuel Gonçalves
Montage terrains
Sandrine Pfister
Responsable RH/Restauration
Sébastien Joly
Staff
Stefan Buschbeck
Stéphane Bruhin
Services généraux
Susan Paragas
Traduction/Restauration
Sylvain Nobs
Montage podium
Talita Carneiro
Staff
Tchouky
Teddy
Thomas Buschbeck
Vidéo
Thomas Produit
Coordinateur arbitres coupe des nations
Tobias Gazzetta
Gestion Cérémonie
Tomáš Havel
Arbitre
Ulysse Sanchez Morand
Staff
Valérie Budry
Buvette/restauration
Victoria Go
Traduction
Vincent Boulas
Graphiste
Virginie Lecoutre
Photographe
Virginie Tomasi
Restauration
Vladan Vladuljevic
Directeur financier
Yanis Bruhin
Arbitre junior
Yoann Buyck
Sponsoring
Youssef