2014

GenevaIndoors2014_Nations_CassandreRenaud_0943

2014 - Résultats

Nations Cup

Champions Cup

Open

Juniors U15

Juniors U12

Juniors U10

Go to Nations Cup picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 Team Taiwan – TW
2 Austra A – AT
3 Switzerland Men – CH
4 Italy Men A – IT
5 Czech Republic A – CZ
6 Italy Men B – IT
7 Germany A – DE
8 UK Men A – UK
9 Swzerland Boys U18 – CH
10 France – FR
11 Italy U18 – IT
12 Germany B – DE
13 Czech Republic B – CZ
14 Switzerland Women – CH
15 Italy Women A – IT
16 Italy Women B – IT
17 UK Men B – UK
18 Austria B – AT
19 Switzerland Girls U18 – CH

Go to Champions Cup picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 Taoyuan – TW
2 Traiskirchen – AT
3 Chambésy Panters – CH
4 Ovronnaz – CH
5 Geneva Eagles – CH
6 St-Croix – CH
7 Piranyon Orign – CH
8 Vernier Turtles – CH
9 Cornetteros Ferrara – IT
10 Varese Pirates – IT
11 Team UK A – UK
12 Asti Redox – IT
13 Lancy Shark – CH
13 Phoenix Baden – AT
13 Framebusters – IT
13 Italian Donkeys – IT
17 Limeta Lomnice – CZ
18 Paris – FR
19 Panzoni – IT
20 Team Geramany – DE
21 Phoenix Marignier – FR
21 Mandolino – IT
21 Team Neuch – CH
21 Team UK B – UK

Go to the 2014 picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 Pala United – IT
2 Morges – CH
3 TchoukTchoukMusik – CH
4 Chavannes – CH
5 #ilnomenocelho – IT
6 Carouge – CH
7 Phoenix Marignier – FR
8 Fauxons de Bresse – FR
9 Sion
10 From Paris with them – FR
11 Genève Espoir – CH
12 Friend Zone – CH
13 Lea Fanfarons – CH
14 Sion Girls – CH
15 Geneva mix – CH
16 Kan’aie – CH
17 Pṧouci Praha – CZ
18 Noob – CH
19 Lancy Chocolat – CH
20 Tchouky’s – FR
21 Uni Neuchâtel – CH
22 Piranyon Keens – CH
23 La Famille – CH
24 Lancy Café – CH
25 Tatchouka Matata – CH
26 ERA93 – CH
27 TBCG Girls – CH
28 Vaillants gymnastes – CH
29 Pass’labouteille – CH
30 Mini-sac – CH
31 ADN Lyon – FR
32 UK Women – UK
33 Tchoukball de Melle – FR
34 les tchoukbelles – FR
35 Nicolas Bouvier – CH
36 Varese Pirates – IT

Go to Junior U15 picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 ASC Weimar – DE
2 Val-de-Ruz – CH
3 Mari-Phoenix – FR
4 Genève 1 – CH
5 La Chaux-de-Fonds – CH
6 Piranyon – CH
7 Vernier – CH
8 PDV-Faucons – FR
9 Sion – CH
10 Meyrin – CH
11 Genève 2 – CH
12 ADN Lyon – FR
13 CS Grigny – FR
14 Morges – CH
15 PDV-Dragons – FR

Go to Junior U12 and U10 picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 Franchises VIP – CH
2 GE-Micheli – CH
3 Sion – CH
4 Piranyon 2 – CH
5 Vernier – CH
6 GE-Serv.Euro. – CH
7 Piranyon 1 – CH
8 CS Semailles – CH
9 GE-Liot.Volla. – CH
10 GE-Hugo.Budé – CH
11 Marnymômes – FR

Go to Junior U12 and U10 picture gallery here.

Ranking Team
1 PDV-Faucons – FR
2 Franchises – CH
3 Budé-Aïre – CH
4 Hugo de Senger – CH
5 Roserai – CH
6 Volla.Europe – CH

Recent news

  • Swiss Tchoukball